گھر › تمام زمرے › کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز

SaaS براؤزر 3,835 کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز سافٹ ویئر کمپنیوں کو ٹریک کرتا ہے، جس میں 296 کو گزشتہ 30 دنوں میں شامل کیا گیا ہے۔ کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کے لیے سرفہرست ممالک میں United States (925), United Kingdom (141), India (99) شامل ہے۔

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز کے لیے کلیدی ڈیٹا پوائنٹس

3,835
کل سافٹ ویئر1
296
نیا (گزشتہ 30 دن)2
276
ملحقہ پروگرام3
7
اوسط عمر (سال)4
+2,300
نیا (گزشتہ 365 دن)5
549
منڈلا ہوا (گزشتہ سال)6
19.3%
سالانہ مٹانے کی شرح7
30.1%
مفت آزمائش8

کمپنی کے سائز کی تقسیم9

48
انٹرپرائز (1,000+)
3.0% کل کا
114
بڑا (201-1,000)
7.2% کل کا
291
درمیانی سائز (51-200)
18.3% کل کا
1,135
چھوٹا (2-50)
71.5% کل کا

سب سے زیادہ قائم شدہ کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز کمپنیاں

کمپنی ملازمین ڈومین ریٹنگ کی بنیاد رکھی شامل کیا گیا۔
Proofpoint 5,000 92 — 2025-02-26
Check Point 10,000 91 1993 2025-02-08
Trend Micro 10,000 90 — 2025-02-26
Feroot 200 88 2020 2025-02-06
Wiz 1,000 88 2020 2025-02-05
Palo Alto Networks — 88 — 2025-02-28
GlobalSign 1,000 85 1996 2025-02-28
Rapid7 5,000 84 — 2025-02-10
Zscaler 10,000 84 — 2025-02-10
Varonis 5,000 83 2005 2025-02-07

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کے لیے سرفہرست 10 ممالک

مندرجہ ذیل ممالک نمائندگی کرتے ہیں جہاں زیادہ تر کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیوں کا صدر دفتر ہے، 3,835 سافٹ ویئر پروڈکٹس کے لیے ہمارے ڈیٹا کی بنیاد پر۔

ملک شمار کل کا %
United States 925 24.1%
United Kingdom 141 3.7%
India 99 2.6%
Canada 72 1.9%
Australia 64 1.7%
Israel 62 1.6%
Singapore 39 1.0%
Germany 37 1.0%
France 30 0.8%
Netherlands 27 0.7%

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز کے لیے SEO اور ڈومین اتھارٹی

اوسط ڈومین ریٹنگ10
20
بمقابلہ مجموعی اوسط 13

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز کے لیے قیمتوں کا ڈیٹا

اوسط ابتدائی قیمت (USD)12
$29/ماہ
اوسط زیادہ قیمت (USD)13
$150/ماہ

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز کے لیے مارکیٹ سیچوریشن

یہ سکور کل پروڈکٹس، ڈومین اتھارٹی، حوالہ دینے والے ڈومینز، کمپنی کی عمر، ٹریفک کی ترقی، قیمتوں کا تعین، اور انٹرپرائز کی موجودگی کے مجموعے سے شمار کیا جاتا ہے۔

سنترپتی سکور14
65 / 100 (درمیانہ)

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز میں ملحق پروگرام

276 کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیاں ملحقہ پروگرام پیش کرتی ہیں (کل کا 7.2%)۔

اوسط کمیشن15
20%
کمیشن کی قسم کی تقسیم
ایک بار 12
بار بار چلنے والا 26

حال ہی میں شامل کیا گیا کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS

NakodaX 2026-10-17 شامل کیا گیا۔
RegulatoryWorks 2026-10-17 شامل کیا گیا۔
WolfDefensive 2026-10-17 شامل کیا گیا۔
Gitfence 2026-10-17 شامل کیا گیا۔
VerifY 2026-10-17 شامل کیا گیا۔
MSST 2026-10-17 شامل کیا گیا۔
Stillvalid 2026-10-17 شامل کیا گیا۔
Trygg 2026-10-17 شامل کیا گیا۔
Nukleas 2026-10-17 شامل کیا گیا۔
ShipReady 2026-10-17 شامل کیا گیا۔

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیوں کی اوسط عمر

اوسط کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنی 7.0 سال پہلے قائم کی گئی تھی (اوسط سالِ تاسیس: 2019)۔

B2B/B2C بریک ڈاؤن برائے کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز16

238
B2B اور B2C دونوں
6.2%
3,564
کاروبار (B2B)
93.3%
16
صارف (B2C)
0.4%

صارفین کی قسم کے ڈیٹا والی 3,818 کمپنیوں کی بنیاد پر (کل کا 99.6%)۔

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز کے لیے SaaS دریافت کا رجحان

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز کے لیے ماہانہ SaaS دریافت کی تعداد مجموعی دریافت شدہ SaaS کے اپنے حصے کے مقابلے میں۔ بڑھتا ہوا فیصد اشارہ کرتا ہے کہ یہ شعبہ مجموعی مارکیٹ سے تیز رفتاری سے بڑھ رہا ہے۔

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS دریافت کریں۔

چھانٹنا:
فلٹرز دکھائیں۔
1 فلٹر لاگو کیا گیا۔ · سب صاف کریں۔ · محفوظ کریں۔
زمرہ: کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز
Kloudle Logo
Kloudle offers an automated cloud security platform that helps businesses secure their multi-cloud environments effortlessly. With features like misconfiguration detection, threat response automation, and real-time compliance tracking, Kloudle enables companies to focus on growth while maintaining strong security.
قیمتوں کا تعین: $30/mo
اس SaaS پروڈکٹ کے لیے ماہانہ قیمتوں کی حد۔ جہاں ممکن ہو قیمتوں کو ماہانہ مقدار میں معمول بنایا جاتا ہے۔
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
Cyera Logo

Cyera

یہ SaaS ٹرینڈ کر رہا ہے! ہمیں ٹریفک میں ماہانہ اضافے کا پتہ چلا ہے۔
Cyera offers a powerful platform designed to enhance data security and management for businesses. With innovative modules for data loss prevention, identity access, and privacy services, organizations can effectively discover, classify, and protect their sensitive data.
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
Privacy Guard Logo

Privacy Guard

مفت آزمائش
مالک نے اس صفحہ پر ظاہر ہونے والی اپنی پروفائل کی معلومات کی تصدیق کر دی ہے۔
This tool provides comprehensive privacy protection by preventing sensitive user data, such as personally identifiable information, from reaching AI application programming interfaces, ensuring data security and compliance without storing any PII—only metadata. It automates the detection and redaction of sensitive information like emails and phone numbers, generates detailed audit reports to monitor AI activity and security, and features a fail-safe, zero downtime architecture suitable for AI-powered websites and services; it is ideal for developers, organizations, and businesses prioritizing data privacy and secure AI integration.
قیمتوں کا تعین: $19-$39/mo
اس SaaS پروڈکٹ کے لیے ماہانہ قیمتوں کی حد۔ جہاں ممکن ہو قیمتوں کو ماہانہ مقدار میں معمول بنایا جاتا ہے۔
GDPR & Data Privacy Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
Falco Logo
This cloud-native security tool provides real-time threat detection and monitoring across hosts, containers, Kubernetes, and cloud environments by utilizing custom rules based on Linux kernel events and other data sources. Key features include integration with over 50 systems for alert forwarding, the use of eBPF technology for efficient monitoring, and customizable rules to enhance compliance and security, making it ideal for organizations seeking to safeguard their cloud-native applications and infrastructure from potential security breaches and compliance violations.
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
PrivX Logo
This integrated cybersecurity platform provides comprehensive solutions for safeguarding sensitive data and critical systems through advanced access management, secure file transfer, encryption, and collaboration tools that adapt to evolving threat landscapes. Its main features include zero trust architecture, justification-based privileged access, quantum-safe cryptography, device trust verification, risk assessment, and secure remote communication, aimed at governments, enterprises, and organizations with high-security needs. By addressing issues such as unauthorized access, data breaches, and post-quantum cryptographic vulnerabilities, it ensures robust protection for both IT and operational technology environments, catering to cybersecurity professionals, system administrators, and security teams seeking resilient and scalable security solutions.
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
Blumira Logo

Blumira

یہ SaaS ٹرینڈ کر رہا ہے! ہمیں ٹریفک میں ماہانہ اضافے کا پتہ چلا ہے۔ مفت آزمائش
This platform provides a comprehensive security operations solution designed to simplify cybersecurity management for IT teams. Key features include real-time monitoring, automated threat detection and response, compliance reporting, and seamless integrations with various environments, addressing challenges such as risk identification, regulatory compliance, and operational efficiency for organizations across multiple industries.
قیمتوں کا تعین: $12-$21/mo
اس SaaS پروڈکٹ کے لیے ماہانہ قیمتوں کی حد۔ جہاں ممکن ہو قیمتوں کو ماہانہ مقدار میں معمول بنایا جاتا ہے۔
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
VerifiedThreat Logo

VerifiedThreat

مفت آزمائش
مالک نے اس صفحہ پر ظاہر ہونے والی اپنی پروفائل کی معلومات کی تصدیق کر دی ہے۔
This platform enhances cybersecurity by utilizing advanced artificial intelligence to simulate multi-vector attacks, identify vulnerabilities, and automatically remediate threats. Key features include evidence-based threat verification, seamless integration with existing cybersecurity frameworks, and a collaborative risk management system that engages various stakeholders, making it ideal for businesses of all sizes seeking to strengthen their security posture and reduce the risk of cyberattacks.
قیمتوں کا تعین: $99-$989/mo
اس SaaS پروڈکٹ کے لیے ماہانہ قیمتوں کی حد۔ جہاں ممکن ہو قیمتوں کو ماہانہ مقدار میں معمول بنایا جاتا ہے۔
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
Mintly Logo
Mintly offers a comprehensive suite of tools and APIs for checking sort codes and bank account data, designed to enhance payment accuracy and reduce fraud. With features like IBAN and SWIFT validation, address fetching, and payment type confirmation, businesses can seamlessly integrate these solutions to improve cash flow and customer satisfaction.
قیمتوں کا تعین: £37-£0/mo
اس SaaS پروڈکٹ کے لیے ماہانہ قیمتوں کی حد۔ جہاں ممکن ہو قیمتوں کو ماہانہ مقدار میں معمول بنایا جاتا ہے۔
Business Intelligence & Analytics
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
Invoicing & Payment Processing
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
Dregs Logo

Dregs

مفت آزمائش
مالک نے اس صفحہ پر ظاہر ہونے والی اپنی پروفائل کی معلومات کی تصدیق کر دی ہے۔
This system protects your SaaS from scammers, spammers, freeloaders, and bots by automatically flagging suspicious devices and malicious users, stopping abuse of free trials and misuse of your app, and preventing analytics pollution, while fingerprinting devices, analyzing usage patterns, and continuously scoring each user across Humanity, Authenticity, Uniqueness, and Behavior. Aimed at SaaS teams—product, security, growth, and operations—it detects duplicates, credential stuffing, spam, phishing, and scraping, provides alerts, escalations, and autonomous actions such as quarantine or blocking, and integrates via a lightweight tracking script and webhooks to feed event data so you can focus onboarding on real, high‑intent users.
قیمتوں کا تعین: $17/mo سے
اس SaaS پروڈکٹ کے لیے ماہانہ قیمتوں کی حد۔ جہاں ممکن ہو قیمتوں کو ماہانہ مقدار میں معمول بنایا جاتا ہے۔
Affiliate Marketing Management Software
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
Web Security & DDoS Protection
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
Loglytics Logo

Loglytics

مالک نے اس صفحہ پر ظاہر ہونے والی اپنی پروفائل کی معلومات کی تصدیق کر دی ہے۔
This solution offers real-time monitoring and analysis of server logs, leveraging AI to transform raw technical data into actionable insights, thereby streamlining infrastructure management and troubleshooting processes. Its key features include instant server connection through simple deployment methods, AI-powered summaries and diagnostics, live fleet health monitoring with visual dashboards, and secure log streaming supported across various Linux environments. It addresses common problems such as manual debugging, delayed detection of system anomalies, and difficulty maintaining fleet health, serving IT operations teams, system administrators, DevOps engineers, and technical support professionals seeking automated, efficient, and accurate infrastructure oversight.
قیمتوں کا تعین: $99-$499/mo
اس SaaS پروڈکٹ کے لیے ماہانہ قیمتوں کی حد۔ جہاں ممکن ہو قیمتوں کو ماہانہ مقدار میں معمول بنایا جاتا ہے۔
Business Intelligence & Analytics
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
Fluid Attacks Logo

Fluid Attacks

مفت آزمائش
مالک نے اس صفحہ پر ظاہر ہونے والی اپنی پروفائل کی معلومات کی تصدیق کر دی ہے۔
A comprehensive solution enhances application security by integrating AI-driven tools and expert pentesting throughout the software development lifecycle (SDLC). Key features include automated vulnerability management, risk-based prioritization, and seamless integration with existing development environments, addressing the challenges of identifying and remediating security vulnerabilities for development and security teams alike.
قیمتوں کا تعین: $143-$592/mo
اس SaaS پروڈکٹ کے لیے ماہانہ قیمتوں کی حد۔ جہاں ممکن ہو قیمتوں کو ماہانہ مقدار میں معمول بنایا جاتا ہے۔
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
Kyro9 Logo

Kyro9

مفت آزمائش
مالک نے اس صفحہ پر ظاہر ہونے والی اپنی پروفائل کی معلومات کی تصدیق کر دی ہے۔
This platform consolidates and visualizes cloud security posture, identity risks, data vulnerabilities, and attack pathways into a unified security graph, enabling organizations to identify, assess, and remediate threats efficiently. Its key features include real-time risk analysis driven by AI-powered analysts, comprehensive asset inventory mapping across multiple cloud environments, vulnerability management with automated fixing, and compliance support for standards such as CIS, SOC 2, PCI, and HIPAA, all designed for security teams, DevOps, CISOs, and compliance officers to proactively reduce cloud attack surfaces, prioritize critical vulnerabilities, and demonstrate regulatory adherence.
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
UptyBots Logo
An all‑in‑one monitoring solution that ensures uptime, performance, and security for websites, APIs, SSL certificates, domains, and servers through global distributed nodes, offering real‑time checks, instant alerts, long‑term analytics, and highly customizable requests (methods, headers, redirects, authentication, and timeouts) with multi‑channel notifications (email, Telegram, and webhooks). It helps prevent outages, slow responses, misconfigurations, SSL expiry, and domain expirations by providing synthetic API monitoring, SSL and WHOIS tracking, port and ping checks, and rich dashboards spanning 24 hours to 365 days, making it ideal for developers, DevOps teams, IT operations, agencies, and professionals who need proactive visibility and reliable reporting to protect websites, APIs, and infrastructure.
قیمتوں کا تعین: $4.99-$49.99/mo
اس SaaS پروڈکٹ کے لیے ماہانہ قیمتوں کی حد۔ جہاں ممکن ہو قیمتوں کو ماہانہ مقدار میں معمول بنایا جاتا ہے۔
Business Intelligence & Analytics
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
Web Security & DDoS Protection
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
Scalefusion OneIdP Logo

Scalefusion OneIdP

مفت آزمائش
مالک نے اس صفحہ پر ظاہر ہونے والی اپنی پروفائل کی معلومات کی تصدیق کر دی ہے۔
Scalefusion offers a robust platform for unified endpoint management, zero trust access, and security, enabling seamless control over devices and data from a single console. With a comprehensive suite of solutions tailored for various industries, Scalefusion enhances security posture and operational efficiency while ensuring compliance with industry standards.
قیمتوں کا تعین: $2-$12.42/mo
اس SaaS پروڈکٹ کے لیے ماہانہ قیمتوں کی حد۔ جہاں ممکن ہو قیمتوں کو ماہانہ مقدار میں معمول بنایا جاتا ہے۔
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
Cway Software  Logo

Cway Software

یہ SaaS ٹرینڈ کر رہا ہے! ہمیں ٹریفک میں ماہانہ اضافے کا پتہ چلا ہے۔ مفت آزمائش
مالک نے اس صفحہ پر ظاہر ہونے والی اپنی پروفائل کی معلومات کی تصدیق کر دی ہے۔
Cway is a powerful platform that helps businesses manage their marketing assets and streamline collaboration. It offers tools for project management, digital asset storage, and artwork approval, all in one user-friendly interface.
قیمتوں کا تعین: €450-€3000/mo
اس SaaS پروڈکٹ کے لیے ماہانہ قیمتوں کی حد۔ جہاں ممکن ہو قیمتوں کو ماہانہ مقدار میں معمول بنایا جاتا ہے۔
API & Backend-as-a-Service Platforms
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
Observa Logo

Observa

مالک نے اس صفحہ پر ظاہر ہونے والی اپنی پروفائل کی معلومات کی تصدیق کر دی ہے۔
Observa functions as an independent verification and governance layer for AI agents, ensuring that their actions and outcomes align with real-world systems and constraints. Its main features include mapping agent capabilities, capturing reviewable evidence, verifying workflow results against authoritative sources, and operating in shadow mode to observe and evaluate without controlling production processes; it is designed for developers, AI practitioners, and organizations seeking transparent, accountable, and verifiable AI operations to mitigate risks and ensure compliance.
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
Application Monitoring & Observability
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
AMAN Technologies Logo

AMAN Technologies

مالک نے اس صفحہ پر ظاہر ہونے والی اپنی پروفائل کی معلومات کی تصدیق کر دی ہے۔
Managed IT and cybersecurity services provide proactive technology support, layered security measures, cloud integration, and compliance management to ensure small and mid-sized businesses remain secure, productive, and audit-ready. These services address common challenges such as business downtime, security vulnerabilities like phishing and ransomware, complex regulatory compliance requirements, and underutilized cloud tools, making IT simpler, safer, and more reliable for decision-makers, IT teams, and operational leaders.
Network Security & Firewall Solutions
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
Matproof Logo

Matproof

یہ SaaS ٹرینڈ کر رہا ہے! ہمیں ٹریفک میں ماہانہ اضافے کا پتہ چلا ہے۔ مفت آزمائش
مالک نے اس صفحہ پر ظاہر ہونے والی اپنی پروفائل کی معلومات کی تصدیق کر دی ہے۔
This platform automates compliance management by integrating over 100 tools to streamline evidence collection, policy generation using artificial intelligence, and continuous monitoring to ensure organizations remain audit-ready across multiple frameworks such as DORA, NIS2, ISO 27001, SOC 2, and GDPR. Its main features include automated evidence gathering, AI-driven control mapping, comprehensive risk and vendor management, streamlined audit reporting, and automated questionnaire responses, making it ideal for organizations seeking efficient and reliable regulatory adherence and risk mitigation in highly regulated industries.
قیمتوں کا تعین: €480-€1200/mo
اس SaaS پروڈکٹ کے لیے ماہانہ قیمتوں کی حد۔ جہاں ممکن ہو قیمتوں کو ماہانہ مقدار میں معمول بنایا جاتا ہے۔
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
latchkey Logo

latchkey

مفت آزمائش
مالک نے اس صفحہ پر ظاہر ہونے والی اپنی پروفائل کی معلومات کی تصدیق کر دی ہے۔
This platform delivers AI-powered insights to optimize continuous integration and deployment pipelines by providing real-time cost tracking, security risk detection, performance analytics, and health monitoring across multiple repositories and workflows, with AI-driven guidance to uncover bottlenecks, idle resources, and waste. Designed for engineers, DevOps teams, and executives overseeing complex, multi-repo architectures, it offers organization-wide visibility, forecasting and budget controls, compliance and security governance, and team efficiency reporting to reduce cloud spend, accelerate delivery, and enable data-driven decisions.
قیمتوں کا تعین: $99-$500/mo
اس SaaS پروڈکٹ کے لیے ماہانہ قیمتوں کی حد۔ جہاں ممکن ہو قیمتوں کو ماہانہ مقدار میں معمول بنایا جاتا ہے۔
AI-powered Diagnosis & Healthcare Analytics
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
MonitorWorkspace Logo

MonitorWorkspace

یہ SaaS ٹرینڈ کر رہا ہے! ہمیں ٹریفک میں ماہانہ اضافے کا پتہ چلا ہے۔ مفت آزمائش
مالک نے اس صفحہ پر ظاہر ہونے والی اپنی پروفائل کی معلومات کی تصدیق کر دی ہے۔
This platform provides comprehensive monitoring, management, and compliance solutions for Google Workspace environments, enabling IT administrators to oversee user activities, email, chat communications, user accounts, groups, and licensing from a single unified dashboard. Its key features include real-time user activity tracking, automated offboarding processes, audit-ready reporting, full visibility into user behavior and security settings, and seamless synchronization of organizational data without requiring CSV exports. Designed for IT professionals responsible for enterprise security and operational efficiency, it addresses challenges such as disparate admin interfaces, time-consuming manual audits, uncontrolled user access, license wastage, and security vulnerabilities stemming from stale or misconfigured groups and permissions.
قیمتوں کا تعین: $2-$7/mo
اس SaaS پروڈکٹ کے لیے ماہانہ قیمتوں کی حد۔ جہاں ممکن ہو قیمتوں کو ماہانہ مقدار میں معمول بنایا جاتا ہے۔
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
Privacy Guard Logo

Privacy Guard

مفت آزمائش
مالک نے اس صفحہ پر ظاہر ہونے والی اپنی پروفائل کی معلومات کی تصدیق کر دی ہے۔
This tool provides comprehensive privacy protection by preventing sensitive user data, such as personally identifiable information, from reaching AI application programming interfaces, ensuring data security and compliance without storing any PII—only metadata. It automates the detection and redaction of sensitive information like emails and phone numbers, generates detailed audit reports to monitor AI activity and security, and features a fail-safe, zero downtime architecture suitable for AI-powered websites and services; it is ideal for developers, organizations, and businesses prioritizing data privacy and secure AI integration.
قیمتوں کا تعین: $19-$39/mo
اس SaaS پروڈکٹ کے لیے ماہانہ قیمتوں کی حد۔ جہاں ممکن ہو قیمتوں کو ماہانہ مقدار میں معمول بنایا جاتا ہے۔
GDPR & Data Privacy Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
Cloud Security & Compliance Tools
اس فہرست کا زمرہ۔
تمام میٹرکس دیکھنے کے لیے سائن اپ کریں۔
* اس صفحہ کے کچھ یا تمام حصے AI سے تیار کیے جا سکتے ہیں، لہذا براہ کرم کسی بھی اہم معلومات کی آزادانہ طور پر تصدیق کریں۔

اکثر پوچھے گئے سوالات

کتنی کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیاں ہیں؟

SaaS براؤزر 3,835 کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز سافٹ ویئر پروڈکٹس کو October 2026 تک ٹریک کرتا ہے۔ 296 نئی کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیاں گزشتہ 30 دنوں میں شامل کی گئی ہیں۔

ہر ماہ کتنی نئی کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیاں شامل کی جاتی ہیں؟

296 نئی کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیاں SaaS براؤزر میں گزشتہ 30 دنوں میں شامل کی گئی ہیں۔ ہمارا ملکیتی رینگنے والا بنیادی ڈھانچہ مسلسل نئے سافٹ ویئر پروڈکٹس دریافت کرتا ہے۔

سب سے زیادہ قائم شدہ کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیاں کون سی ہیں؟

ڈومین اتھارٹی کے ذریعہ سب سے زیادہ قائم شدہ کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیوں میں Proofpoint, Check Point, Trend Micro, Feroot, Wiz شامل ہیں۔ یہ کمپنیاں کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز زمرہ میں سب سے زیادہ ڈومین رینک اسکورز کی نمائندگی کرتی ہیں۔

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کے لیے کمپنی کا مخصوص سائز کیا ہے؟

ملازمین کے ڈیٹا والی کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیوں میں، سائز کی تقسیم یہ ہے: - 48 (3.0%), - 114 (7.2%), - 291 (18.3%), - 1,135 (71.5%)۔

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیوں کے لیے اوسط ڈومین اتھارٹی کیا ہے؟

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیوں کے لیے اوسط ڈومین ریٹنگ 20 ہے، 13 کی مجموعی SaaS اوسط کے مقابلے۔

کن ممالک میں سب سے زیادہ کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیاں ہیں؟

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کے لیے سرفہرست ممالک ہیں: United States (925), United Kingdom (141), India (99), Canada (72), Australia (64)۔ یہ عالمی سطح پر کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز سافٹ ویئر کمپنیوں کی سب سے بڑی تعداد کی نمائندگی کرتے ہیں۔

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیاں کتنے فیصد الحاقی پروگرام پیش کرتی ہیں؟

276 کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیاں الحاق پروگرام پیش کرتی ہیں، جو SaaS براؤزر کے ذریعے ٹریک کردہ تمام کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز سافٹ ویئر کے 7.2% کی نمائندگی کرتی ہیں۔ اوسط کمیشن کی شرح 20% ہے۔

کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیوں کی اوسط عمر کیا ہے؟

اوسط کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنی 7.0 سال پہلے قائم کی گئی تھی، جس کا اوسط بانی سال 2019 تھا۔

کیا کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیاں زیادہ تر B2B یا B2C ہیں؟

دستیاب ڈیٹا کی بنیاد پر، کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیاں اس طرح ٹوٹتی ہیں: B2B اور B2C دونوں (6.2%), کاروبار (B2B) (93.3%), صارف (B2C) (0.4%)۔

جدید ترین کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیاں کون سی ہیں؟

حال ہی میں دریافت ہونے والی کلاؤڈ سیکیورٹی اور تعمیل کے ٹولز SaaS کمپنیوں میں NakodaX, RegulatoryWorks, WolfDefensive, Gitfence, VerifY شامل ہیں۔ SaaS براؤزر ملکیتی رینگنے والے انفراسٹرکچر کا استعمال کرتے ہوئے مسلسل نئے سافٹ ویئر پروڈکٹس کو دریافت اور انڈیکس کرتا ہے۔

ساس براؤزر کے بارے میں

SaaS براؤزر انٹرنیٹ پر سب سے بڑا، سب سے تازہ ترین SaaS ڈیٹا بیس ہے - SaaS کمپنیوں کے لیے حتمی امکان اور تحقیق کا آلہ۔

ہم ابھرتے ہوئے ٹولز کو لانچ کے ہفتوں بعد دریافت کرتے ہیں، اس سے پہلے کہ وہ اپالو، زوم انفو، یا دیگر ڈیٹا بیس میں ظاہر ہوں۔ ہمارا مقصد سے بنایا ہوا پلیٹ فارم خصوصی طور پر تصدیق شدہ ڈیٹا کے ساتھ حقیقی سافٹ ویئر پروڈکٹس کو ٹریک کرتا ہے، ایجنسیوں، مشاورتی اداروں اور پرانی فہرستوں سے آلودہ عام امکانی ٹولز کے برعکس۔

Fortune 500 انٹرپرائزز سے لے کر اس ہفتے شروع ہونے والے بوٹسٹریپڈ اسٹارٹ اپس تک - اگر یہ SaaS ہے تو ہم اسے ٹریک کرتے ہیں۔

یہ اعداد و شمار کیسے شمار کیے جاتے ہیں

  1. کل سافٹ ویئر. اس انتخاب کے لیے فی الحال درج شائع شدہ SaaS کمپنیوں کی تعداد۔ صرف وہ کمپنیاں شمار کی جاتی ہیں جو ہمارے خودکار کوالٹی چیک پاس کرتی ہیں۔
  2. نیا (گزشتہ 30 دن). گزشتہ 30 دنوں میں اس انتخاب کے لیے نئی شائع ہونے والی SaaS کمپنیوں کی خالص تعداد۔
  3. ملحقہ پروگرام. درج شدہ ان SaaS کمپنیوں کی تعداد جو تصدیق شدہ ملحق یا حوالہ پروگرام چلاتی ہیں۔
  4. اوسط عمر (سال). اس انتخاب میں کمپنیوں کی اوسط (میڈین) عمر، سالوں میں، بنیادی سال کی بنیاد پر۔ میڈین درمیانی قدر ہے، اس لیے نصف زیادہ پرانی اور نصف زیادہ نئی ہیں۔
  5. نیا (گزشتہ 365 دن). گزشتہ 365 دنوں میں اس انتخاب کے لیے شائع ہونے والی SaaS کمپنیوں کی تعداد۔
  6. منڈلا ہوا (گزشتہ سال). گزشتہ سال کے اندر شائع ہونے والی کمپنیاں جو اب درج نہیں ہیں — وہ آف لائن ہو گئیں، ہٹا دی گئیں، یا ہمارے کوالٹی چیک پاس کرنا بند کر دیں۔
  7. سالانہ مٹانے کی شرح. سالانہ چرن کی شرح — چرن شدہ کمپنیاں گزشتہ سال شائع ہونے والی تمام کمپنیوں (اب بھی درج شدہ اور چرن شدہ) کے فیصد کے طور پر۔
  8. مفت آزمائش. اس انتخاب میں درج شدہ ان کمپنیوں کا فیصد جو مفت ٹرائل پیش کرتی ہیں۔
  9. کمپنی کے سائز کی تقسیم. کمپنیوں کی ملازمین کی تعداد کے لحاظ سے تقسیم: سولو (1)، چھوٹی (2–50)، درمیانی (51–200)، بڑی (201–1,000)، انٹرپرائز (1,000+)۔ فیصد ان کمپنیوں کے ہیں جن کے پاس ملازمین کا ڈیٹا موجود ہے۔
  10. اوسط ڈومین ریٹنگ. درج شدہ کمپنیوں میں اوسط (میڈین) ڈومین ریٹنگ (0–100)، جو Common Crawl ویب گراف سے حاصل کردہ لنک اتھارٹی کا ہمارا پیمانہ ہے۔ زیادہ مضبوط تر ہے۔ موازنے کے لیے تمام SaaS میں مجموعی میڈین کے مقابلے دکھایا گیا ہے۔
  11. اوسط ابتدائی قیمت (USD). اس انتخاب میں قیمت کے ڈیٹا والی کمپنیوں میں اوسط (میڈین) ابتدائی ماہانہ قیمت (USD)۔
  12. اوسط زیادہ قیمت (USD). اس انتخاب میں قیمت کے ڈیٹا والی کمپنیوں میں اوسط (میڈین) پریمیم ماہانہ قیمت (USD)۔
  13. سنترپتی سکور. 0–100 مارکیٹ سنترپتی اسکور جو کل مصنوعات، ڈومین اتھارٹی، حوالہ دینے والے ڈومینز، کمپنی کی عمر، ٹریفک کی نمو، قیمتوں اور انٹرپرائز موجودگی کو یکجا کرتا ہے۔ زیادہ کا مطلب زیادہ مسابقتی ہے۔
  14. اوسط کمیشن. اس انتخاب میں ان کمپنیوں کی طرف سے پیش کردہ اوسط (میڈین) ملحق کمیشن کی شرح جو ملحق پروگرام چلاتی ہیں۔
  15. B2B / B2C خرابی. کمپنیوں کی ان کی ہدف مارکیٹ کے لحاظ سے تقسیم — کاروبار (B2B)، صارف (B2C)، یا دونوں — ان میں سے جن کے پاس صارف کی قسم کا ڈیٹا موجود ہے۔