List of 334 SaaS using Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat
Below is a list of 334 SaaS using Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat. SaaS Browser scans the internet to discover all SaaS products and how they're built. Easily refine the list with filters or download the full list of SaaS using Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat in CSV format.
Want to explore more? View all technologies or add a new technology.
SaaS Browser tracks 345 SaaS companies using Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat, with 1 added in the past 30 days. The top countries for Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS include United States (109), United Kingdom (60), Australia (17).
Key Data Points for Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat
Company Size Distribution9
Adoption Over Time for Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat
Number of SaaS companies detected using Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat per month, based on historical detection data. SaaS Browser has tracked Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat since February 2026.
New Detections per Month
Total Active SaaS Using This Technology
Total number of SaaS companies actively using Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat over time. A company is considered active if it was detected using the technology within the previous 6 months. Tracking started in February 2026.
Most Established Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat Companies
| Company | Employees | Domain Rank | Founded | Added |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guides | 10 | 58 | 2015 | 2025-02-04 |
| Eventora | — | 52 | — | 2026-03-13 |
| Vidico | 50 | 51 | 2016 | 2025-02-28 |
| CCBill | 500 | 50 | 1998 | 2025-02-10 |
| Concrete CMS | 50 | 49 | 2003 | 2025-02-10 |
| Smoobu | 200 | 47 | 2014 | 2025-02-26 |
| Keymakr | 1,000 | 45 | 2015 | 2025-11-16 |
| ONEKEY | 50 | 44 | 2020 | 2025-02-06 |
| KORONA POS | 200 | 44 | 2011 | 2025-02-04 |
| Visure Solutions | 50 | 43 | 2007 | 2025-02-10 |
Top 10 Countries for Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS
The following countries represent where most Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies are headquartered, based on our data for 345 software products.
| Country | Count | % of Total |
|---|---|---|
| United States | 109 | 31.6% |
| United Kingdom | 60 | 17.4% |
| Australia | 17 | 4.9% |
| Canada | 16 | 4.6% |
| Germany | 10 | 2.9% |
| Finland | 8 | 2.3% |
| India | 8 | 2.3% |
| New Zealand | 8 | 2.3% |
| Singapore | 7 | 2.0% |
| Netherlands | 6 | 1.7% |
Top 10 Categories in Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat
The following categories represent the most popular types of SaaS companies in Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat, based on our classification of 345 software products.
| Category | Count | % of Total |
|---|---|---|
| Virtual & Hybrid Event Platforms | 7 | 2.0% |
| Restaurant POS & Management Systems | 7 | 2.0% |
| Fleet Management Software | 7 | 2.0% |
| AI-powered Resume Screening Tools | 6 | 1.7% |
| Creative Management Platforms | 6 | 1.7% |
| Tour & Activity Management Software | 6 | 1.7% |
| Cloud Security & Compliance Tools | 6 | 1.7% |
| Hotel Management Software | 5 | 1.4% |
| Learning and Education Platforms | 5 | 1.4% |
| Workflow Automation & RPA | 5 | 1.4% |
SEO & Domain Authority for Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat
Pricing Data for Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat
Affiliate Programs in Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat
45 Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies offer affiliate programs (13.0% of total).
Most Recently Added Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS
Median Age of Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS Companies
The median Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS company was founded 10.0 years ago (median founding year: 2016).
B2B / B2C Breakdown for Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat16
Based on 345 companies with consumer type data (100.0% of total).
Growth Model Breakdown for Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS17
AI Usage Among Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS
Organic Traffic Distribution for Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS19
SaaS Discovery Trend for Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat
Monthly SaaS discovery count for Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat compared to its share of all SaaS discovered. A rising percentage indicates this segment is growing faster than the overall market.
Discover SaaS Using Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat
Advanced Filters
Moterra
Wenodo
Driveroo
This SaaS is trending! We've detected monthly traffic growth.Frequently Asked Questions
How many Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies are there?
SaaS Browser tracks 345 Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat software products as of August 2026. 1 new Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies have been added in the past 30 days.
How many new Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies are added each month?
1 new Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies have been added to SaaS Browser in the past 30 days. Our proprietary crawling infrastructure continuously discovers new software products.
What are the most established Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies?
The most established Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies by domain authority include Guides, Eventora, Vidico, CCBill, Concrete CMS. These companies represent the highest domain rank scores in the Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat category.
What is the typical company size for Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS?
Among Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies with employee data, the size distribution is: - 1 (0.4%), - 7 (2.6%), - 31 (11.7%), - 226 (85.3%).
What is the median domain authority for Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies?
The median domain rank for Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies is 22, compared to an overall SaaS median of 8. These companies have a median of 22 referring domains.
Which countries have the most Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies?
The top countries for Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS are: United States (109), United Kingdom (60), Australia (17), Canada (16), Germany (10). These represent the largest concentrations of Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat software companies globally.
What are the most common types of SaaS in Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat?
The most common SaaS categories in Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat are: Virtual & Hybrid Event Platforms (7), Restaurant POS & Management Systems (7), Fleet Management Software (7), AI-powered Resume Screening Tools (6), Creative Management Platforms (6). These categories represent the highest concentration of software products in the region.
What percentage of Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies offer affiliate programs?
45 Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies offer affiliate programs, representing 13.0% of all Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat software tracked by SaaS Browser. The median commission rate is 15%.
What is the median age of Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies?
The median Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS company was founded 10.0 years ago, with a median founding year of 2016.
Are Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies mostly B2B or B2C?
Based on available data, Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies break down as follows: Both B2B & B2C (8.7%), Business (B2B) (91.3%).
What are the newest Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies?
The most recently discovered Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies include HubScope, Elemendar, CarbonAPI, RallyPD, TipBrightly. SaaS Browser continuously discovers and indexes new software products using proprietary crawling infrastructure.
How has adoption of Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat changed over time?
Based on our detection data, Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat has been adopted by new SaaS companies consistently. View the adoption chart for detailed monthly trends.
What growth models do Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies use?
Among SaaS companies using Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat with growth model data, the breakdown is: Both (26.1%), Product-Led Growth (11.6%), Sales-Led Growth (62.3%).
What percentage of Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat SaaS companies use AI?
47.0% of SaaS companies using Pipedrive LeadBooster Chat incorporate AI features.
About SaaS Browser
SaaS Browser is the largest, most up-to-date SaaS database on the internet, the ultimate prospecting and research tool for SaaS companies.
We discover emerging tools weeks after launch, before they appear in Apollo, ZoomInfo, or other databases. Our purpose-built platform exclusively tracks real software products with verified data, unlike generic prospecting tools polluted with agencies, consultancies, and outdated listings.
From Fortune 500 enterprises to bootstrapped startups launching this week, if it's SaaS, we track it.
How these numbers are calculated
- Total Software. The number of published SaaS companies currently listed for this selection. Only companies that pass our automated quality checks are counted.
- New (Past 30 Days). The net number of SaaS companies newly published for this selection in the last 30 days.
- Affiliate Programs. The number of listed SaaS companies that operate a verified affiliate or referral program.
- Median Age (Years). The median age, in years, of companies in this selection, based on founding year. The median is the middle value, so half are older and half younger.
- Company Size Distribution. Distribution of companies by employee count: solo (1), small (2–50), mid (51–200), large (201–1,000), enterprise (1,000+). Percentages are of companies with employee data.
- Median Domain Rank. The median domain rank (0–100) across listed companies, a measure of search-engine authority. Higher is stronger. Shown against the overall median across all SaaS for comparison.
- Median Referring Domains. The median number of unique referring domains (distinct external sites linking to a company) across listed companies.
- Median Starting Price (USD). The median entry-level monthly price (USD) across companies in this selection with pricing data.
- Median High Price (USD). The median premium monthly price (USD) across companies in this selection with pricing data.
- Median Commission. The median affiliate commission rate offered by companies in this selection that run an affiliate program.
- B2B / B2C Breakdown. Breakdown of companies by target market - business (B2B), consumer (B2C), or both - among those with consumer-type data.
- Growth Model. Breakdown of companies by go-to-market approach - product-led or sales-led growth - among those with growth-model data.
- AI Usage. The percentage of companies in this selection detected as incorporating AI features into their product.
- Traffic Distribution. Distribution of companies by estimated monthly organic search traffic, with the median shown for the selection.